Entries
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-winter 2020 (3. round)
8 February 2020, Wesoła

Entries are closed.

ALL  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrClassCompetitorTeam
1G10 Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
2G10 Mariusz Miodzio MioduszewskiZąbki
3G10 Martyna UrbańskaOtwock
4G10 Andrzej FabisiakLS WORLD RUN
5G6 Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany Sulejówek
6NW2 Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic Walking
7NW2 Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KENKO
8G2 Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KENKO
9G10 Piotr GrzędaPrażmów
10NW6 Joanna PietrusewiczPASJA Nordic Walking
11G2 Janusz KomorzyckiMińsk Mazowiecki
12G10 Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty Ultra
13G2 Iwona StodolskaWarszawa-Wesoła
14G10 Arkadiusz SzymańskiWarszawa
15G10 Karina WąsiewiczChupito Rapido
16G10 Andrzej DziekońskiChupito Rapido
17G10 Przemek SzałkowskiPZU Sport Team
18G10 Rafał PosmanWałbrzych
19G6 Katarzyna OstaszewskaPęcice Małe
20G10 Małgorzata Mosmani-Sport
21G10 Norbert MariańskiKarczew
22G10 Paweł MijakowskiMijakowski Team
23G6 Beata MijakowskaMijakowski Team
24G10 Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec Anin
25G10 Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec Anin
26G10 Kinga Zorii ZoriiWarszawa
27G6 Marcin KaczyńskiWarszawa
28G2 Ignacy KąckiRK Athletics
29G2 Kostek KąckiRK Athletics
30G6 Olga KąckaWarszawa
31G10 Karol KąckiWarszawa
32G10 Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosy
33G6 Tomasz WaraksaVege Runners
34G2 Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
35G2 Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
36G10 Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner
37G2 Władysław MioduszewskiKingrunner
38G10 Jan NartowskiMORT!
39G6 Michał ŁęckiMicahProTeam
40NW6 Paweł FabijańczukNW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
41G6 Tomasz PawłowskiWarszawa
42NW2 Ewa TomczakKoci Pazur
43NW2 Marcin TomczakKoci Pazur
44G2 Marcin TomczakKoci Pazur
45G6 Helena UlbrychTeam 360 Owieczki
46G6 Paweł UlbrychTeam 360°
47G10 Krzysztof LisakOtwock
48G2 Izabela DudekPUKS Młode Orły
49G10 Konrad KrawczykCS Group Runners Team
50NW2 Dariusz SarzałaAKS Polonia Warszawa
51NW2 Bartłomiej SarzałaAKS Polonia Warszawa
52G2 Dariusz SarzałaAKS Polonia Warszawa
53G2 Bartłomiej SarzałaAKS Polonia Warszawa
54NW2 Roman MikośOtwock
55NW2 Teresa MikośOtwock
56G10 Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners Warsaw
57G10 Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners Warsaw
58G6 Karol GłuchowskiKS Kanałek
59G6 Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon Warszawa
60G6 Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!Sport
61G10 Anna LedwolorzVege Runners