Zgłoszenia
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-zima 2019 (4. runda )
2 marca 2019, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G10 Paweł PłońskiF.C. Juventus
2G2 Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa Gocław
3G6 Natasza Bianga-ŁadaTeam ZabieganeDni
4G10 Dorota CzamaraJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM
5G10 Andrzej BrzozowskiZamość
6G6 Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany Sulejówek
7G10 Sylwia RedekTeam ZabieganeDni
8G6 Iwona SierzputowskaAnin Biega
9G6 Ewa SierzputowskaWarszawa
10G6 Joanna SienkiewiczRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.
11NW2 Teresa MikośOtwock
12NW2 Roman MikośOtwock
13G10 Piotr KrólikowskiWarszawa
14G10 Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec Anin
15G10 Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec Anin
16G6 Arkadiusz ŁukasiakMińska Grupa Rowerowa
17G10 Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
18G10 Agnieszka TalachaAdidas Runners Warsaw
19G10 Michał BardanALD RUNNING TEAM
20G2 Ewa PaprockaWarszawa
21G6 Tomasz CzechoskiRunfoto Team
22G10 Robert JózwikARSUN
23G10 Robert SuchyAdidas Runners Warsaw
24NW6 Adam AdamczykWarszawa
25G2 Kamil HermanZabiegany Wołomin
26G6 Jakub RożekSkauci Europy
27NW2 Paulina Szymańska-RożekSkauci Europy
28NW6 Joanna PietrusewiczPASJA Nordic Walking
29NW6 Aleksandra MusiatowiczAvocado Wellness Club
30G6 Jan AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa
31G6 Jerzy AntonowiczPKO BP
32G2 Ewa TwardoszANAWA
33G10 Mariusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
34G2 Marta Sarbińska-KłosANAVA
35G10 Jan NartowskiMORT!
36G10 Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners Warsaw
37G10 Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners Warsaw
38G2 Kacper CzechoskiLegia Warszawa-sekcja łyżwiarska
39G6 Magdalena PerchalukRunfoto Team
40NW2 Tomasz MarczakAleksandria I
41G2 Tomasz MarczakAleksandria I
42G2 Sylwia PrzyborowskaFastFurious
43G10 Grzegorz PankowskiKosi MAzaki
44G10 Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd Sportowy
45G6 Szymon GrzegrzółkaUKS Młodzik
46G10 Karol SachsKurz
47G10 Jerzy JędrusiakWarszawa
48G6 Agnieszka KrasnodębskaWarszawa
49G10 Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner
50G10 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
51G10 Grzegorz ChojnackiZielonka
52G6 Ryszard MazurekBÓBR TŁUSZCZ
53G10 Norbert SuchorzewskiWarszawa
54G10 Józef SałaganWarszawa Wesoła
55G6 Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
56G6 Artur ZielińskiPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
57G2 Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
58G2 Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
59G10 Marek DyjakWarszawa
60NW6 Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórki
61G2 Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-io-My
62G10 Dawid GładeckiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
63G6 Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
64G6 Jan MajowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
65G6 Kacper PodworskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
66G2 Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
67G2 Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
68G2 Krzysztof KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
69G10 Michał WojciechowskiGanianie.pl
70G6 Michał LisTATA (A)LEBIEGA
71G6 Piotr Chołodowski3T Białystok
72G2 Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
73G2 Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
74G2 Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha Warszawa