Zgłoszenia
WesolinO 2019 1. runda
19 stycznia 2019, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  AK  AM  BK  BM  CK  CM

NrKat.ZawodnikMiejscowość
1CK Malwina BanaśWarszawa
2CM Jacenty ŁapanowskiWarszawa
3CM Tomasz MichalakUnts Warszawa
4CM Kacper MichalakUnts Warszawa
5BM Kamil HermanKobyłka
6CK Adrianna KowalskaWarszawa
7CK Małgorzata SitkiewiczWarszawa
8BK Renata ŁaskaZielonka
9CM Tomasz ŁaskiZielonka
10CM Tadeusz PiłkowskiOk.~!sport Warszawa
11CM Karol GaliczBks Wataha Warszawa
12BM Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBks Wataha Warszawa
13AM Leonidas TufekcisBks Wataha Warszawa
14CM Kuba MazurkiewiczOk!sport Warszawa
15CK Agnieszka BiolikUnts Warszawa
16CM Grzegorz BiolikUnts Warszawa
17CK Karolina PacekIndywidualnie Mazowsze
18BK Anna OlbrychtWarszawa
19CM Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa
20CM Krzysztof UrbaniakWarszawa
21CM Krzysztof PoniatowskiWarszawa
22CM Marcin RoszkowskiWarszawa
23CM Przemysław WitczakWarszawa
24AM Wiktor GromadzkiTeam 360
25AK Lena GromadzkaTeam 360
26BK Agnieszka GrzywaczTeam 360
27AM Mateusz DubińskiTeam360
28AM Adam WrocławskiWarszawa
29BK Monika DubińskaTeam360
30BK Renata WrocławskaWarszawa
31CM Mateusz MioduszewskiWarszawa
32AK Olga BeneszŻółwin
33BK Iga BeneszŻółwin
34CM Rafał BeneszŻółwin
35BK Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
36BM Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
37CM Kuba DrągowskiOtwock
38BM Bartosz StopczyńskiBks Wataha Warszawa
39BM Mikołaj MaciejewskiBks Wataha Warszawa
40BK Izabela MichalskaBks Wataha Warszawa
41BK Anna BorzymBks Wataha Warszawa
42CK Izabela BorzymBks Wataha Warszawa
43BM Filip PankiewiczBks Wataha Warszawa
44BM Grzegorz DolińskiBks Wataha Warszawa
45BM Adam WroniakWołomin
46BM Krzysztof WroniakWołomin
47CM Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
48CM Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa
49CM Tomasz PryjmaWarszawa
50CM Rafał DrożdżOtwock
51CM Marek KalicińskiWarszawa
52BM Maciej SzpindlerOtwock
53CM Patryk GrochowalskiWarszawa
54BM Antoni SzpindlerOtwock
55BM Ignacy SzpindlerOtwock
56CK Paulina DzwonkowskaGóra Kalwaria
57CK Lena BorkowskaGóra Kalwaria
58CK Barbara SobiepanekGóra Kalwaria
59BK Olga WasilewskaGóra Kalwaria
60BM Antoni WasilewskiGóra Kalwaria
61CM Karol DąbrowskiGóra Kalwaria
62CM Jan TywonekGóra Kalwaria
63CM Mikołaj WasilewskiGóra Kalwaria
64CM Patryk GórskiGóra Kalwaria
65CK Ilona PowichrowskaGóra Kalwaria
66CK Julia TywonekGóra Kalwaria
67CK Ewa MisiaczekWarszawa
68CK Marta KasprzykGóra Kalwaria
69AM Bartłomiej GrzywaczGóra Kalwaria
70CM Władysław MachowskiGóra Kalwaria
71CK Barbara SzmytWarszawa
72BK Paulina KwiecieńPuks Młode Orły
73BM Stanisław WasilewskiPuks Młode Orły
74BM Józef KmiecińskiPuks Młode Orły
75AM Konrad KwiecińskiPuks Młode Orły
76CM Zbigniew WrzosekWarszawa
77BM Gracjan KobzaWarszawa
78BM Paweł KornilukWarszawa
79BK Anna SumeraWarszawa