Zgłoszenia
WesolinO 2019 runda finałowa
23 marca 2019, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia wkrótce będą zamknięte. Zaloguj się żeby dodać lub zmienić zgłoszenie.

WSZYSTKIE  AK  AM  BK  BM  CK  CM

NrKat.ZawodnikMiejscowość
1BM Mieczysław ZielczyńskiWarszawa
2CM Mateusz MioduszewskiWarszawa
3AK Jasia MioduszewskaWarszawa
4AM Władek MioduszewskiWarszawa
5AK Natalia PakulskaMościska
6AM Kacper KuźmaBks Watacha Warszawa
7AK Jagoda KurkowskaWarszawa
8AK Malwina WaszkiewiczWarszawa
9AK Tola CarbolWarszawa
10AM Mikołaj LewińskiWarszawa
11AM Julian KozankiewiczWarszawa
12AK Leon OszupWarszawa
13AM Franek SłomińskiWarszawa
14AM Janek KozankiewiczWarszawa
15AM Michał ZawistowskiWarszawa
16AM Henio PiaseckiWarszawa
17AM Maks LewińskiWarszawa
18AK Gaja WaszkiewiczWarszawa
19AK Sofia BartelWarszawa
20BK Maja MajewskaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
21BK Oliwia ZielińskaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
22CM Marek MajewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
23AM Konrad KwiecińskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
24AK Maria KmiecińskaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
25AM Franek KmiecińskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
26CM Andrzej KrupińskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
27CM Wojciech DudekLeoncin
28AM Franek WWarszawa
29AM Janek WWarszawa
30AK Hanna BartosikWarszawa
31AM Agata KubasiewiczWarszawa
32AK Justyna GieżyńskaWarszawa (Mokotów)
33BK Adrianna KowalskaWarszawa
34CK Martyna MiśkiewiczWarszawa
35AK Iga RybickaWarszawa
36AK Magda RybickaWarszawa
37AK Kuba RybickiWarszawa
38AK Łucja RybickaWarszawa
39CK Agnieszka KocińskaWarszawa
40BM Mariusz DarukWarszawa
41CM Krzysztof PoniatowskiWarszawa
42CM Kamil HermanKobyłka
43BM Adam WroniakWołomin
44BM Krzysztof WroniakWołomin
45CM Kuba MazurkiewiczWarszawa
46CM Leszek RosaTłuszcz
47CM Tomasz ŁaskiZielonka
48CK Renata ŁaskaZielonka
49AK Joanna BrodzikWarszawa
50BK Małgorzata ŚwierczyńskaWarszawa
51BM Przemysław PękalaPruszków
52CM Krzysztof UrbaniakWarszawa
53BK Paulina KwiecieńNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
54AK Marianna SzostakowskaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
55AM Krzysztof SzostakowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
56CM Łukasz BorczykNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
57BK Iwona BorczykNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
58AM Dawid BNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
59AK Lena PonikowskaWarszawa
60AK Adrianna WitkowskaWarszawa
61CM Bartosz Niebielski Jr.Warszawa
62AK Helena UlbrychStara Miłosna
63BK Łucja UlbrychStara Miłosna
64BM Paweł UlbrychStara Miłosna
65CK Natalia FilipczakNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
66CM Tomasz Pryjma PryjmaWarszawa
67BK Iga BeneszŻółwin
68CM Rafał BeneszŻółwin