Zgłoszenia
Wiosenne 360
6 kwietnia 2019, Warszawa, Choszczówka

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  P10  P25  P50  R20  R50  R100

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółWpisowe
1R100 Piotr BuciakTeam 360°
2R50 Diana GordonKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
3R50 Maciej GędziorowskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
4P10 Monika DubińskaTeam360OK
5P10 Leszek DubińskiWarszawaOK
6P10 Agnieszka KuesterWarszawaOK
7P25 Kinga Saduraluz i zapałOK
8P10 Agnieszka GrzywaczTeam 360
9P10 Emil GromadzkiWarszawa
10P25 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAOK
11P25 Marcin RoszkowskiZABIEGANI PO USZYOK
12P50 Sławomir FrynasSFOK
13R50 Barbara DawidziukWarszawaOK
14R50 Paweł KowalczykWarszawaOK
15R50 Jakub NawałaWarszawaOK
16P25 Olaf KacprzyckiOlo Solo
17R100 Marek SadowskiJMDekoratornia.plOK
18P10 Anna KuczyńskaWarszawaOK
19P10 Krzysztof KuczyńskiWarszawaOK
20R50 Piotr GębarowskiMopi.TeamOK
21P50 Małgorzata KrochmalWolicaOK
22P50 Grzegorz KrochmalWolicaOK
23R50 Kamil LesiszUNTS WarszawaOK
24P25 Marek SołtysiakWarszawaOK
25P50 Zbigniew WasiakNie chcemyOK
26P50 Ewelina GołębiewskaNIE CHCEMYOK
27P50 Michał RutkowskiNie chcemyOK
28P50 Agnieszka WasiakNie chcemyOK
29P50 Sylwester WojdakNie chcemyOK
30P25 Janusz OlbrychtOLBnOOK
31P50 Przemysław SzurgotZgierzOK
32P50 Piotr MozgaŁódźOK
33R50 Anna MalanowskaBemowo Orienteering TeamOK
34R50 Adam KrochmalBemowo Orienteering TeamOK
35P25 Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsOK
36R100 Damian KędziorekDKEOK
37P50 Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁaziki KInO StowarzyszeOK
38P50 Sylwia ŁazowskiŁaziki KInO StowarzyszeOK
39P50 Tomasz PryjmafunexsportsOK
40P50 Agnieszka KuśKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
41P50 Michał KuśKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
42P50 Renata ŁaskaKlub InO STOWARZYSZEOK
43P50 Tomasz ŁaskiKlub InO STOWARZYSZEOK
44P25 Michał KamińskiMarkiOK
45P25 Robert KamińskiWarszawaOK
46R50 Darek NowickiAWF Warszawa
47R20 Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360ºOK
48R20 Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
49R20 Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360ºOK
50R20 Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
51P50 Mateusz KomorowskiWarszawaOK
52R50 Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawaOK
53R100 Sławomir KielakTłuszcz
54R100 Igor KielakTłuszcz
55R50 Paweł KulikLeniwce.plOK
56P10 Natalia PakulskaMościska
57P50 Mateusz SuwaraSP 66 WrocławOK
58P10 Renata WiśniewskaWarszawaOK
59P10 Kamil WiśniewskiWarszawaOK
60P25 Bernard WaszczykMelestra
61P25 Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa-ŻoliborzOK
62P50 Marek KalicińskiUKAOK
63R100 Robert BelicaT-Mobile Cycling TeamOK
64R100 Piotr NiewęgłowskiWiktorów
65R50 Gerard OstaszewskiPiasecznoOK
66R50 Gerard OstaszewskiPiasecznoOK
67R100 Katarzyna KarpaSmashing pĄpkinsOK
68R100 Marcin TrzeciakiewiczSmashing pĄpkinsOK
69P50 Krzysztof LisakXS
70P25 Dorota Duszak2PU
71P25 Liwia Duszak2PU
72P25 Danuta PiętkaMysiadło
73P25 Arkadiusz Duszak2PU
74P25 Paweł KornilukWarszawaOK
75P25 Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiOK
76R20 Filip JanowskiKS SpójniaOK
77R20 Piotr JanowskiKS SpójniaOK
78P25 Łukasz SzczepańskiTechnicolorOK
79P10 Michał SzeliskiCzyżby CzyżykOK
80R20 Iga BeneszTeam 360OK
81R20 Rafał BeneszTeam 360
82R100 Artur ZawadzkiASPOK
83P50 Katarzyna OstaszewskaPiasecznoOK
84P25 Iwona SoczyńskaPośrodku ŻywotaOK
85R100 Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczNasz BIKE Team
86P25 Daniel SzczepanikWarszawaOK
87P25 Szymon ŁaweckiMKS Pogoń SiedlceOK
88P50 Marcin KargolNBR Team / Smashing pĄpkins
89P25 Piotr MagalskiOlsztynOK
90P25 Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
91R50 Anna KwitowskaMazurskie Tropy
92R50 Anna ŚwitalskaTriathlon Siedlce Club
93R50 Michał KoziorowskiOstatnie Takie Trio
94R50 Katarzyna LipińskaWarszawaOK
95P25 Andrzej MilewskiMińsk MazowieckiOK
96P25 Jacek KowalczykZ Archiwum X
97P25 Michał MichalakMKB DreptakOK
98P25 Bianka KowalczykZ Archiwum X
99P25 Roman KowalskiZ Archiwum X
100R50 Piotr ZającWarszawa
101P10 Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła Korba
102R20 Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła Korba
103P50 Marzena NiedźwiadekWarszawaOK
104R20 Krzysztof MierzwickiMazurskie Tropy
105R20 Karolina MierzwickaMazurskie Tropy
106P25 Michal KowalczykFor Everything A ReasonOK
107P50 Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa PragaOK
108R100 Stanisław RuchlickiBiałystokOK
109P10 Krzysztof PoniatowskiRGR
110P50 Jacek Wąsikcbfs
111P25 Leszek ŚciochSan Escobar Team
112P25 Elżbieta Rieger-Baczyńskaluz i zapał
113P25 Marian Saduraluz i zapał
114P25 Maria CzarneckaWarszawaOK
115P10 Katarzyna BartosiakTeam 360
116P10 Rafał KońskiBrwinów
117R50 Piotr MiłośWarszawaOK
118P10 Malwina DrągowskaKS OK!Sport
119P10 Bożena KowalskaWarszawaOK
120P50 Marcin ZającWarszawaOK
121R100 Grzegorz KaźmierczukWrocław
122R50 Tomasz BurzykowskiOstatnie Takie TrioOK
123P25 Piotr DrągowskiKS OK!Sport
124R100 Andrzej Zmuda-TrzebiatowskiOlsztynOK
125P50 Tomasz ŻukZminioj gocie po powrocie
126R50 Jarosław JakubowskiOtwock
127P50 Jan LenczowskiTeam360stopniOK
128P25 Piotr KwitowskiMazurskie Tropy
129R100 Adam WojciechowskiPiastów
130R20 Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia
131P10 Rafał OstromęckiByle Dalej
132P10 Maciej OstromęckiByle Dalej
133P25 Liza MulashkinaSan Escobar Team
134R50 Paweł SłomkaTeam360
135R20 Ola KasejaNiezła Korba Kids
136P25 Karol BoguszewskiBrak
137R20 Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa