Zgłoszenia
WesolInO 2020 (4. runda )
22 lutego 2020, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  OPENK  OPENM  A  BK  BM  CK  CM

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1A Natalia PakulskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
2BK Mieczysława PakulskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
3CK Magdalena CzarneckaNomadExplorers
4CM Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
5CM Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
6CM Krzysztof WrzesińskiSeptember Team
7A Mariusz SiwiecKInO STOWARZYSZE
8CM Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa
9A Roman LendzioszekIndywidualnie
10CM Michał LendzioszekIndywidualnie
11CK Karolina PacekBurkina Faso MTBO Team
12BK Joanna GecowWarszawa
13A Marcin GecowWarszawa
14CM Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
15CM Tomasz BartczakWarszawa
16CK Renata ŁaskaKInO Stowarzysze
17CM Tomasz ŁaskiKInO Stowarzysze
18BK Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
19CM Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
20CM Janusz WałachowskiPUKS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
21CM Michał WangratNomadExplorers
22BK Zuzanna DolińskaBKS WATAHA Warszawa
23BK Julia DolińskaBKS WATAHA Warszawa
24BM Grzegorz DolińskiBKS WATAHA Warszawa
25CM Krzysztof LisakOtwock
26BM Michał ŚwitałaUNTS Warszawa
27CM Jerzy AntonowiczJózefosław
28OPENK Lena GromadzkaTEAM 360
29OPENM Wiktor GromadzkiTEAM 360
30CM Marek KalicińskiUKA
31CM Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team
32OPENM Szymon GębarowskiMoPi.Team
33OPENK Julia GębarowskaMoPi.Team
34OPENK Łucja LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
35A Leszek LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
36A Antoni LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
37BM Paweł LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
38BM Filip LeszczyńskiLeszcze
39BK Katarzyna ŚwietlickaŚwietliki
40CM Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT Warszawa
41CK Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
42A Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
43OPENM Kacper SipakUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
44BM Piotr SipakUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
45BM Antoni WasilewskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
46BM Bartłomiej MokrzanowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
47BK Barbara SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
48BK Lena BorkowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
49CM Jan TywonekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
50CK Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
51CK Marta KasprzykUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
52CM Karol CwalinaOK!Sport
53OPENK Michalina MielczarskaKS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
54OPENK Zuzanna PatejkoKS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
55BM Tadeusz PatejkoKS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
56BK Patrycja PatejkoKS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
57BM Józef KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły
58BM Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode Orły
59CM Artur KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły
60BM Konrad KwiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły
61BM Erwin GrudowskiPUKS Młode Orły
62A Franciszek KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły
63A Maria KmiecińskaPUKS Młode Orły
64CK Dominika TreszczotkoWarszawa
65OPENM Antoni TreszczotkoWarszawa
66OPENM Aleksander TreszczotkoWarszawa