Zgłoszenia
WesolInO 2020 (5. runda )
7 marca 2020, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  OPENK  OPENM  A  BK  BM  CK  CM

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1A Natalia PakulskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
2BK Mieczysława PakulskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
3A Mariusz SiwiecKInO Stowarzysze
4A Roman LendzioszekIndywidualnie
5CM Michał LendzioszekIndywidualnie
6CM Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
7CM Tomasz BartczakWarszawa
8CM Dominik KołakowskiWarszawa Gocław
9CM Zbigniew Wrzosekzbych
10CK Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360°
11A Jasia MioduszewskaTeam 360°
12CM Paweł KornilukWarszawa
13CM Jerzy AntonowiczJózefosław
14CM Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa
15CM Marek KalicińskiUKA
16CK Martyna Miśkiewiczadidas Runners Warsaw
17BK Agnieszka Wojciechowiczadidas Runners Warsaw
18A Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
19A Tomasz MichalskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
20BK Izabela MichalskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
21CK Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
22BK Karina DanilukBKS Wataha Warszawa
23BK Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
24CM Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
25CM Karol CwalinaOK!Sport
26CM Karolina PacekBurkina Faso MTBO Team
27OPENK Julia GębarowskaMoPi.Team
28OPENM Szymon GębarowskiMoPi.Team
29CM Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team
30OPENK Łucja LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
31A Leszek LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
32A Antoni LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
33BM Paweł LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
34CM Janusz WałachowskiPUKS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
35CK Renata ŁaskaKInO Stowarzysze
36CM Tomasz ŁaskiKInO Stowarzysze
37CM Mateusz KomorowskiWarszawa
38CM Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa
39BK Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa
40BM Filip MałekIBOX M LIGA XC
41CM Piotr MałekIBOX M LIGA XC
42CK Marta KasprzykUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
43CK Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
44OPENM Kacper SipakUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
45BM Piotr SipakUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
46BM Jan TywonekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
47BK Barbara SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
48BM Antoni WasilewskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
49CM Patryk GórskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
50CM Stanisław OwsiakBKS Wataha Warszawa