Zgłoszenia
Wiosenne 360
1 kwietnia 2017, Warszawa

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  P10  P25  P50  R20  R50  R100

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółWpisowe
1P50 Bernard WaszczykMelestraOK
2P50 Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsOK
3P50 Mateusz KomorowskiWarszawa
4R50 Adam FolandInov-8OK
5P50 Jacek Wąsikcbfs
6R100 Andrzej CzubalskiCSTOK
7R100 Rafał CzubalskiCSTOK
8R50 Maciej CzubalskiCSTOK
9R50 Magdalena CzubalskaCSTOK
10R50 Monika KozłowskaCSTOK
11P10 Aleksandra SzulenckaZabiegani po uszyOK
12P25 Kamil LesiszUNTS WarszawaOK
13R50 Agnieszka BiolikZgorzałaOK
14R50 Grzegorz BiolikZgorzałaOK
15P25 Marcin RoszkowskiZABIEGANI PO USZYOK
16R100 Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.pl
17P25 Wojtek WanatByledobiec AninOK
18P50 Tomasz ŁaskiKInO StowarzyszeOK
19R50 Tomasz CiosekCTFOK
20R50 Krzysztof CiosekCTFOK
21P25 Ilona ŚliwczyńskaindywidualnieOK
22P25 Dorota Duszak2PU
23P25 Helena Duszak2PU
24P25 Liwia Duszak2PU
25R100 Arkadiusz Duszak2PU
26P50 Kinga SaduraAhoj Przygodo!OK
27P25 Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºOK
28R100 Paweł BrudłoKTE TrampOK
29P25 Piotr FiedorczukSKPB WARSZAWA
30R100 Piotr BuciakTeam 360°OK
31P50 Michał KuśChrumkająca Ciemność/W-waOK
32P50 Agnieszka KuśChrumkająca Ciemność/W-waOK
33P10 Zbigniew WojciechowskiWarszawaOK
34R50 Anna MalanowskaKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
35R50 Adam KrochmalBemowo Orienteering TeamOK
36P25 Kamila ŁapanowskaDzika CzesiaOK
37P25 Jacenty ŁapanowskiDzika CzesiaOK
38R20 Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochówOK
39R20 Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochówOK
40R20 Urszula WąsiewiczPięć paprochówOK
41R20 Jerzy WąsiewiczPięć paprochówOK
42R100 Artur ZawadzkiPustelnikOK
43R100 Stanisław ZawadzkiPustelnikOK
44P25 Janusz OlbrychtOLBnOOK
45P50 Jan GoleńSklepbiegowy.comOK
46R100 Paweł RozwadowskiKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
47R100 Łukasz SenderekTeam 360°OK
48P50 Sławomir FrynasLublinOK
49R100 Dariusz BogumiłTeam 360°OK
50P50 Anna SejbukZJEBAS
51R50 Iwona SoczyńskaPośrodku ŻywotaOK
52R50 Michał MadalińskiPośrodku ŻywotaOK
53P25 Olaf KacprzyckiMiedyono
54P10 Magdalena ZemlakCiapaki i GłuptakiOK
55R50 Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiOK
56P50 Sławomir RekSpeed Extreme Team
57R100 Aleksandra GasparskaTRI4FUN TEAM PIASECZNO
58R100 Piotr GasparskiTRI4FUN TEAM PIASECZNO
59P25 Krzysztof SiemieniukPodleńce
60P50 Wojciech HołdakowskiWarszawaOK
61R100 Andrzej SmejdaWarszawaOK
62R100 Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team
63R100 Tomasz BoińskimBankOK
64R100 Rally WachtelmBankOK
65R50 Rafał KasprzakGocławskie Bobruchy
66P25 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
67R100 Adam WojciechowskiPiastów
68P25 Maciej BurkiewiczWataha
69P25 Agnieszka BurkiewiczWataha
70P25 Jacek KowalczykNowa WolaOK
71P25 Bianka KowalczykNowa WolaOK
72P25 Anna RostockaKraśnikOK
73P25 Przemysław RostockiKraśnikOK
74R100 Marcin WitkowskiSONY MTB TEAMOK
75P25 Pawel Klimczak.OK
76R100 Katarzyna KarpaSNAG / Smashing pĄpkinsOK
77R50 Leszek RosaBóbr Tłuszcz
78P50 Anna HołdakowskaWarszawaOK
79R100 Damian KędziorekDKEOK
80P10 Armin PastuszyńskiWarszawaOK
81P10 Dominika PastuszyńskaWarszawaOK
82P10 Mariusz BaryłoWiązownaOK
83P50 Wojciech ZającDługouchyOK
84R50 Łukasz SzczepańskiWarszawaOK
85P10 Martyna MiśkiewiczOK! Sport WarszawaOK
86P25 Sławomir ToporowskiMkb Dreptak Mińsk mazowiecki
87P25 Iwona JurkowskaJeruzal
88P50 Marcin KargolNBR Team / Smashing pĄpkins
89R100 Krzysztof MierzwickiMazurskie Tropy
90P50 Piotr KwitowskiMazurskie Tropy
91R100 Łukasz DrażanKSAT
92R100 Mateusz DrażanKSAT
93P25 Agnieszka BaćmagaWarszawa
94P10 Beata BargielOK! SPORT WARSZAWA
95R50 Iwona SkrzętaKorba Team
96P25 Michał MichalakMKB Dreptak
97R20 Emil BiolikZgorzała
98R50 Ewa GrymmKorba TeamOK
99P25 Łukasz KorzeniewskiUKA / RobimyJatke.plOK
100P50 Jan LenczowskiSoup CultureOK
101R50 Lidka KornackaSkołowani
102R50 Maciej TurowskiOffRoadRunners
103R50 Marek LisieckiNKZ
104P25 Aleksandra KowalczykOsielskoOK
105R50 Zenon LulekSzlam i wodorosty
106P25 Kamil MilanowskiGabryelin
107P25 Karolina MilanowskaGabryelin
108P10 Piotr KocołMokoSpokoOK
109P10 Anna Stefanowska-KocołMokoSpokoOK
110R50 Marcin WieczorekKorba TeamOK
111R50 Robert RosiekKorba Team
112P25 Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga
113R100 Anna SkompskaMazurskie Tropy
114P25 Marta SiemieniukPodleńce
115R100 Jacek SkorupowskiCenzus Pro MTB Team
116R100 Renata NowińskaOrientAkcja
117R50 Agnieszka SzczepańskaWarszawa
118P25 Daniel SzczepanikWarszawaOK
119R100 Karolina PacekINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE
120P50 Rafał DalewskiNoName
121R50 Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure Team
122R50 Arkadiusz KoszekUKA
123R100 Michał RychlikOrientAkcja
124R20 Piotr Matyjaszkiewiczsam se
125P25 Marek KalicińskiUKAOK
126R100 Anna RychlikOrientAkcjaOK
127R100 Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360°OK
128P10 Anna TrykozkoWarszawa
129P10 Jędrzej MichalecWarszawa
130R100 Paweł SłomkaKTR Bikeorient
131P10 Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa
132P10 Olga CzajkowskaWarszawa
133R100 Małgorzata CzeczottUKA
134P25 Krzysztof UrbaniakPzos
135P25 Agnieszka KudelaFreestyle
136R100 Łukasz OlszewskiBydgoszcz
137R100 Katarzyna LipińskaWarszawa
138P50 Radosław KucharczykWarszawa
139R20 Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
140P10 Ewa SiwońSajłons Team
141P10 Wojciech SiwonSajłons Team